ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป Disconnection Module บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

EV01G EPON Module

EV01G EPON Module
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: สั่งของก่อน
โมเดล: EV01G
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

EV01G EPON Module

Model : EV01G
Dimensions : 110mm*70mmL*W
Description : EPON Media Converter Module

Introduction

EV01G is an EPON Gigabit Ethernet Media converter Module designed for fulfilling FTTO/FTTB/FTTD request of telecom operators, and internet access of SOHO people. This product is based on stable and mature Gigabit EPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio. It is highly reliable and easy to manage and build network, with guaranteed QoS. It is fully compliant to technical regulation such as IEEE802.2ah and technical requirement of EPON Equipment (V2.1 and above version) from China Telecom.

    In recent years, with the rapid development of xPON deployed by telecom operators, the transmitting link is gradually transferring from Ethernet to xPON. This product can be easily integrated in Enterprise network products, such as Ethernet switch, Enterprise Gateway, Firewall, Router and etc. And its EPON uplink can be directly accessed to xPON access network of telecom operators.

Features

     Plug and play, integrated auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc.
     Support OAM remote configuration and maintenance function.
     Functions like transceiver diagnostic monitoring, transmitter disable, etc.
     Integrated power off alarm and broken fiber alarm.
     Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/PMC/Cortina chipset.

Technical parameters

Technical items

Descriptions

Uplink Interface

1x EPON, SC single fiber/single mode, symmetrical 1.25Gbps

Wavelength

Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

Fiber connector

SC connector

Downlink of Data

1x 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet interface, Full Duplex/Half duplex, through double row pins

Connector

2*20 male pins

Indicators

4 indicators, used for status of EPON and Gigabit Ethernet port

power supply

1.2Vdc, +2.5Vdc, +3.3Vdc

Power consumption

≤2.5W

Operating condition

Operating temp: -5~+55 
Operating humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)

Storing condition

Storing temp: -30~+60 
Storing humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)

Dimension

110mm*70mm(length*width)

Net weight

0.15Kg

 


Data Service Functions

     10M/100M/1000M Full Duplex/Half Duplex auto-adaptive.
     Support AUTO MDIX.
     Support port monitoring, port rate limiting, port SLA, port configuration, etc.
     10Base-TX/100Base-TX/1000Base-TX signals through double row pins, fully connected with integrated device.

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้