ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร Disconnection Module อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

V2801E 1GE SFU

V2801E 1GE SFU
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: สั่งของก่อน
โมเดล: V2801E
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

V2801E 1GE SFU

Model : V2801E
Dimensions : 115mm*75mm*28mmW*H*D
Description : 1GE EPON ONU

Introduction

V2801E is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom operators, internet access of SOHO people and renovation request of EPON+EOC infrastructure of Broadcast & TV companies. This product is basing on the stable and mature Gigabit EPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio, and the technology of layer 2 Ethernet switch as well. It is highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS. And it is fully compliant to technical regulations such as IEEE802.3ah and technical requirement of EPON Equipment (V2.1) from China Telecom.

Special Features

    Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc.
    Integrated OAM remote configuration and maintenance function.
    Support rich QinQ VLAN functions and IGMP Snooping multicast features.
    Functions like transceiver diagnostic monitoring, transmitter disable, etc.
    Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/PMC/Cortina chipset.

Technical parameters

Technical items

Description

Upstream PON interface

1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25 Gbps

Wavelength

Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

Optical interface

SC connector

Downstream LAN interface

1 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full Duplex/Half Duplex,  RJ45 connectors

Indicators

5 indicators, for status of power supply, PON port and 1 Giga-Ethernet port.

DC power supply

+12V, external AC-DC power adaptor

Power switch

1

Power consumption

≤3W

Operating condition

Operating temp: -5~+55 
Operating humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)

Storing condition

Storing temp: -30~+60 
Storing humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)

Dimension

115mm*75mm*28mm(length*width*height)

Net weight

0.2Kg


Application Chart

 

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้