ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) Disconnection Module คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
FIX SHELVE 60 cm. depth
FIX SHELVE 60 cm. depth
FA-6660
690.00 บาท
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

HG326E 4FE+2POTS+WiFi

HG326E 4FE+2POTS+WiFi
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: สั่งของก่อน
โมเดล: HG326E
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

HG326E 4FE+2POTS+WiFi

Model : HG326E
Dimension : 205mm*50mm*138mmW*H*D
Discription : 4FE+2POTS+WiFi EPON HGU

Introduction

Special Features

    Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc.
    Integrated OAM remote configuration and maintenance function.
    Support rich QinQ VLAN functions and IGMP Snooping multicast features.
    Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/PMC/Cortina chipset.
    Support 802.11n WiFi(2T2R) function.
    Support NAT, Firewall function.
    Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack.
    Integrated line testing compliant with GR-909 on POTS.

Technical parameters

Technical items

Description

PON interface

 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber, symmetric 1.25Gbps

Wavelength

 EPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm

Optical interface

 SC/APC connector

WLAN

 Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps, 
 2T2R One internal antenna and one external antenna

WLAN throughput

 100Mbps @ 40users, 1518bytes, no-encryption 
 107Mbps @ 40users, 512bytes, encryption

LAN interface

 4x 10/100Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full Duplex / Half Duplex,  AUTO-MDIX, RJ45 connectors

Router throughput

 Upstream: >390Mbps @ 1518bytes, Downstream: >390Mbps @ 1522bytes

Downstream POTS interface

 2 FXS, RJ11 connectors

Indicators

14 indicators, for status of power supply, PON, LAN and POTS .

DC power supply

 +12V, external AC-DC power adaptor

Power consumption

 ≤10W

Operating condition

 Operating temp: -5~+55 
 Operating humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)

Storing condition

 Storing temp: -30~+60 
 Storing humidity:10~90%(non-condensed)

Dimension

 205mm*50mm*138mmW*H*D

Net weight

 0.4Kg

 


Data Service Functions

     Full speed non-blocking switching.
     2K MAC address table.
     64 full range VLAN ID.
     Support QinQ VLAN, 1:1 VLAN, VLAN reusing, VLAN trunk, etc.
     Integrated port monitoring, port mirroring, port rate limiting, port SLA, etc.
     Support auto polarity detection of Ethernet ports (AUTO MDIX).
     Integrated IEEE802.1p QoS with four level priority queues.
     Support IPv4 IGMP snooping and IPv6 MLD snooping.
     Support bridge, router and bridge/router mixed mode.

POTS Service Functions

     Call protocol: SIP(IMS compatible)/H.248(Megaco)/MGCP optional, seamless compatible with all popular call agent.
     Integrate heartbeat function and support active/standby call agent.
     Voice coding: ITU-T G.711/G.723.1(5.3K/6.3Kbit/s)/G.729, auto-negotiate with call agent.
     Echo cancellation exceeding ITU-T G.165/G.168-2002, up to 128ms tail length.
     Support high/low speed fax, bypass fax, and T38 fax.
     Support high speed MODEM(56Kbps) dial access.
     Support RFC2833 and redundant RFC2833, difference rings, MD5 authentication, call forward, call waiting, hot-line call, alarm clock, and all kinds of value-added voice service.
     Multi-party conferencing.
     Line testing according to GR-909.
     IP address assignment: dynamic PPPoE/DHCP Client and static IP.
     Support WEB, CLI,IVR,TR069.
     Integrated OAM, XML, DHCP option 66 & 67 for auto configuration and firmware upgrade.
     Call loss less than 0.01%.

WIFI Service Functions
     Integrated 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps, 2T2R.
     Support 128 connections.
     Support WEP and WPA/WPA2 security protocols.


Application Chart

 

Ordering Information
Product model
GE
FE
POTS
CATV
WIFI
HG326E
/
4
2
/
Ö

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้