ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 Disconnection Module Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

4/8E1+4*Eth+4/8FXO,FXS+4/8Rs232Voice Over Fiber Multiplexer

4/8E1+4*Eth+4/8FXO,FXS+4/8Rs232Voice Over Fiber Multiplexer
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: สั่งของก่อน
โมเดล: CL-VOFMUX
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

Product Name: 4/8E1+4*Eth+4/8FXO,FXS+4/8Rs232Voice Over Fiber Multiplexer
Product Model: CL-VOFMUX
Description:
Overview:
CL-VPFMUX Voice Over Fiber multiplexer is a point-to-point optical transmission equipment developed based on  FPGA Chips, realizing 4-8 E1 channels and 4*100M Ethernet,4-8 voice channels(FXO,FXS,),4/8 RS232 channel . It is perfect monitoring and alarm, high integration rate, low power consumption, steady performance , convenient used. It is suitable in business for communication operator, government and all kinds of big group.
 
Feature:
1. Developed from the integrated circuit with our own property right.
2. Provide 4/8 E1 interface (optional)
3. Provide 4*100M Ethernet interface
4. Provide 4/8 RS232 channels, support rate of 300-115200bps (optional).
5. Each 10M/100M Ethernet interface, full duplex/half duplex auto-adaptable, support VLAN. Each Ethernet interface support AUTO-MDIX (crossed or straight line self-adaptable)
6. Provide 4/8Fxo Fxs voice interface, support caller ID function and anti-polarity charge function. Support each site signal becoming to fit (optional).
7. Support FXO and FXS, FXO connect with SPC Exchange, FXS connect with telephone.
 
Specification:
 
Power
AC Input
100~240V
DC Input
-48V
Power Consumption
≤50W
E1 interface
Compliance with ITU-T G.703
Data rate
N*64K(1-32)
Impedance
75ohm(BNC)/120ohm(BLANCE)
Line Code
HDB3
Frequency deflection
2.048MHz ±100PPM
Jittering
compliance with ITU-T G.742G.823
Fiber interface
Rate
155Mbps
Line code
1B1C
Wavelength
850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Connector
FC/SC
Distance
0-120Km
Ethernet ports
Compliant with
IEEE802.3
Rate
10/100Mbps Full/Half duplex auto-negotiation
Physical connector
RJ45
MDI/MDI-x auto-negotiation
Ethernet port
1 ports
FXO/FXS Voice Interface
FXS
Ringing voltage
75V
Ringing frequency
25HZ
2 line input impedance
600Ω(hanging off)
Wastage
40 db
FXO
Ringing voltage
35V
Ringing frequency
17HZ-60HZ
2 line input impedance
600Ω(hanging off)
Ringing detecting voltage
35V
Wastage
40 db
RS232 Interface
The physical interface type is RJ45
Provides 2 RS232 transmission channels
Transmission Rate
19.2k115.2k bps
Transmitting mode
Fully duplexing
Environment
Operation Temperature
0~50O
Operation Relative Humidity
20~90%
Store Temperature
-20~65
Store Relative Humidity
10~95%
 
Application:
 
 
Order Info.:
 
P/N
Description
CL-VOF4401
Op--4*E1+10/100Base-T+4*FXO/FXS+1*Rs232
CL-VOF8401
Op--4*E1+10/100Base-T+8*FXO/FXS+1*Rs232
เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้