ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ Disconnection Module สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่)
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

Ethernet Fiber Modem

Ethernet Fiber Modem
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: สั่งของก่อน
โมเดล: CL-FOM101
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

Product Name: Ethernet Fiber Modem
Product Model: CL-FOM101
Description:
Overview:
CL-FOM101/FOM101S Ethernet Fiber Modem can modulate Ethernet signal to single-mode or multimode fiber which extend the transmitting distance of E1 signal greatly. The Ethernet bandwidth can be extand to N*64K(N=1~32). When in framed mode, continuous or discontinuous time-slot can be selected. Ethernet fiber modem ,E1 fiber modem and V.35 fiber modem can be used together. Both of them are widely used in extending user interface in ATM or DDN. Standalone and Rack mount module are both available.
 
Feature:
1. Developed from the integrated circuit with our own property right.
2. Select timeslot randomly to combine data transmission channel at rate up to N*64K(N=1 to 32)
3. Offer three timepieces: master, external, slave.
4. Offer three loop functions: loop back to local port, loop back to remote port and ordering the remote port to loop back.
5. Have rich online monitor and acousto-optic alarming function.
6. Have two statuses: master and slave. When in the slave, it can adjust the rate of the remote abutting port.
7. Completed pseudo-random code testing function makes installing and adjusting more easily.
8. Support SNMP.
 
Specification:
 
Power
AC Input
100~270V
DC Input
-48V
Power Consumption
≤3W
Ethernet interface
Compliant with ITU 802.11 standard
Rate
n×64Kbps, n=32
Physical connector
RJ45
Fiber interface
Rate
4Mbps
Line code
1B1C
Wavelength
850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Connector
FC/SC/ST
Distance
0-120Km
Environment
Operation Temperature
0~50O
Operation Relative Humidity
20~90%
Store Temperature
-20~65
Store Relative Humidity
10~95%
 
Application:
 
Order Info.:
 
Model
Description
CL-FOM101
Ethernet Fiber Modem, 10/100Mb Ethernet, Frame(Nx64K)/ Unframe(2M), Optical Interface 20-40km, 1310nm, FC/SC, AC 220V + DC-48V
        CL-FOM101S
Ethernet Fiber Modem, 10/100Mb Ethernet, Frame(Nx64K)/
Unframe(2M), Optical Interface 20-40km, 1310nm, FC/SC, AC 220V 
&DC-48V
CL-FOM104
4xEthernet Fiber Modem, 10/100Mb Ethernet, Frame(Nx64K)/ Unframe(2M), Optical Interface 20-40km, 1310nm, FC/SC, AC 220V + DC -48V

 
 
 
เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้