ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ Disconnection Module อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
Fiber Optic Splice Closure FOSC-H003
Fiber Optic Splice Closure FOSC-H003
FOSC-H003
0.00 บาท
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

FE1/E1/V.35/Eth Fiber Optic Modem

FE1/E1/V.35/Eth Fiber Optic Modem
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: สั่งของก่อน
โมเดล: CL-FOM100/FOM100S
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม


Product Name: FE1/E1/V.35/Eth Fiber Optic Modem
Product Model: CL-FOM100/FOM100S
Description:
Overview:
CL-FOM100S/FOM135S/FOM100/FOM135 Fiber Optical Modem can modulate G.703 E1 or V.35 signal to single-mode or multimode fiber which extend the transmitting distance of E1 signal greatly. E1 signal support framed and unframed mode. When in framed mode, continuous or discontinuous time-slot can be selected. E1 fiber modem and V.35 fiber modem can be used together. Both of them are widely used in extending user interface in ATM or DDN.Standalone and Rack mount module are both available.
 
Feature:
1. Developed from the integrated circuit with our own property right.
2. E1 interface supports two kinds of impedance: 120 ohm balanced and 75 ohm unbalanced.
3. Select timeslot randomly to combine data transmission channel at rate up to N*64K(N=1 to 32)
4. Offer three loop functions: loop back to local port, loop back to remote port and ordering the remote port to loop back.
5. Completed pseudo-random code testing function makes installing and adjusting more easily.
6. Have master and slave clocks. When the local setting is slave clock, it can adjust the rate of the remote clock
 
Specification:
 
Power
AC Input
100~240V
DC Input
-48V
Power Consumption
≤3W
E1 interface
Compliant with ITU-T G.703, G.704, G.823
Rate
2.048Mbps±50ppm
Impedance
75 ohm unbalanced & 120 ohm unbalanced
Physical connector
BNC for unbalanced & RJ45 for balanced
Framed & unframed selectable
Support PCM30 & PCM31
V.35 interface
Compliant with V.35 standard:
Rate
n×64Kbps, n=1~32
Physical connector
DB25 female jack DCE & DTE optional
Fiber interface
Rate
4Mbps
Line code
1B1C
Wavelength
850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Connector
FC/SC/ST
Distance
0-120Km
Environment
Operation Temperature
0~50
Operation Relative Humidity
20~90%
Store Temperature
-20~65
Store Relative Humidity
10~95%
 
Application:
CL-FOM100 CL-FOM135 FE1/V.35 Fiber Optic Modem
 
 
Solution:
 
Order Info.:
 
Model
Description
CL-FOM100
FE1 Fiber Modem, E1 75/120ohm BNC/RJ45, Frame (N*64K)/ Unfame(2M), Optical Interface 20-40km, 1310nm, FC/SC, Dual-Power AC+DC
CL-FOM135
V.35 Fiber Modem, Frame (N*64K)/ Unframe(2M), Optical Interface 20-40km, 1310nm, FC/SC, Dual-Power AC+DC
CL-FOM100S
FE1 Fiber Modem, E1 75/120ohm BNC/RJ45, Frame (N*64K)/ Unfame(2M), Optical Interface 20-40km, 1310nm, FC/SC, Single Power AC&DC
CL-FOM135S
V.35 Fiber Modem, Frame (N*64K)/ Unframe(2M), Optical Interface 20-40km, 1310nm, FC/SC,Single Power AC&DC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้