ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 Disconnection Module ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน)
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
BiDi 2.5 Gbps, 1550 nm, Distance 10 km.
BiDi 2.5 Gbps, 1550 nm, Distance 10 km.
TEO-BIDI4G-SFP-53-10
0.00 บาท
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

SUN-HO-H40 Horizontal-type Heat Oven

SUN-HO-H40 Horizontal-type Heat Oven
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: สั่งของก่อน
โมเดล: SUN-HO-H40
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

SUN-HO-H40 Horizontal-type Heat Oven

Features : -

  • According to produces fiber optic connector, we designs carefully specially, avoids breaking the optical fiber, pulling the filament as well as the examination not convenient and so on questions.
  • Changing temperature is free and nimble, temperature control accurate effective
  • The heating-up time is over, the curing oven has the warning to prompt.
  • Many types of fiber optic connectors, i.e. SC, FC, ST, LC, and so on.

Descriptions : -

 SUN Telecom’s SUN-HO-H40 fiber optic connector heating curing oven is suit for the fiber optic connector manufacturer, used in heating up each kind of optical fiber connector (FC, SC, ST, LC Connector). This equipment use Liquid Crystal Display (LCD), the contact surface is friendly, that can inserts 80 ceramic ferrule, may also curing oven 40pcs of the integral-type connecter, the temperature and the time establishes freely, the temperature control precision is high, may reach ±1°C.

Specification : -

Curing Model FC, SC, ST, LC
Power AC220V 200W (110V)
Max. Heating Temp.(°C) 200°C
Normal Curing Temp.(°C) 80~120
Normal Curing Period (min) 30 ~ 45
Curing Connector Numbers(pcs) 1 ~ 40
Weight (kg) 7.5
Dimension (mm) 400x320x130
เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้