ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C Disconnection Module สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.)
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

SUN-OCC-576SMC-B Outdoor Cross-connection Cabinets

SUN-OCC-576SMC-B Outdoor Cross-connection Cabinets
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: สั่งของก่อน
โมเดล: SUN-OCC-576SMC-B
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

SUN-OCC-576SMC-B Outdoor Cross-connection Cabinets

 

Features : -

  • SMC with excellent heat insulation performance
  • High water-proof & dust-proof performance
  • Convenient for installation and checking fiber
  • Provided with credible device for fiber fixation, peeling, grounding and protection
  • 12 fibers fusion unit module for coiling and storage of all single core or ribbon fibers

Descriptions : -

SUN Telecom SUN-OCC-576SMC-B outdoor croos-connect cabinets is made of high strength SMC material, with IP65 protection level. It could maximum accomodate 576 fiber cores, moreover, this OCC with excellent insulation performace, high water-proof and dust-proof performance. It is widely applied in fiber optic network, PON (GPON, EPON, BPON, APON) OSP network, WDM/CWDM/DWDM network.

Specification : -

Parameters

Specifications

Connector Insertion Loss (dB)

≤ 0.2

Repeatability (dB)

≤ 0.1 (After insertion 1000 times)

Return Loss(FC/PC) (dB)

≥40

Return Loss (FC/APC) (dB)

≥50

Return Loss (FC/UPC) (dB)

≥60

Insulation Resistance

1000MΩ/500VDC

Anti-voltage

3000VDC/1min, non puncture, no arc-over

Insertion and Drawing Wear Life-span

1000 times

Defense Grade

IP65

Work Environmental Temp. (°C)

-5~ +40

Storage Temp. (°C)

-25 ~ +55

Relative Humidity

≤85% (+30°C)

Work Environmental Atmosphere Pressure (kpa)

70 ~ 106

 

Ordering Information : -

Part No. Description

SUN-OCC-576SMC-B

Outdoor Cross-connect Cabinet, Max. 576 cores; with trays; material: SMC

SUN-SDIT-B

Splice and Distribution Integrated Tray, Max. 12 pieces of Simplex SC, Simplex FC, or Duplex LC adaptor; without adaptor

SUN-SPLT-B

Splitter Tray, For 1 piece of 1*32 splitter, or 2 pieces of 1*16 splitters, or 3 pieces of 1*8 splitters, with adaptor panel for 34 pieces of Simplex SC, Simplex FC or Duplex LC adaptors

 

Applications : -

  • Fiber Crossconnect Application
  • FTTX Distribution Hub
  • Passive Optical Networks (PON, GPON, EPON, BPON, APON)
  • WDM, CWDM, DWDM Network
เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้