ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 Disconnection Module อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.)
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
WFPT Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box
WFPT Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box
LTOC-WFPT-XX-YY
0.00 บาท
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

Single Mode FTTH FBT Couplers/Splitters

Single Mode FTTH FBT Couplers/Splitters
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: สั่งของก่อน
โมเดล: SMCS
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

Single Mode FTTH FBT Couplers/Splitters

Features : -

  • 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, triple window
  • Low Insertion loss
  • High Return Loss
  • Option Coupling Ratio
  • Wide Operating Temperature
  • Excellent Environmental & Mechanial Stability
  • Qualified Under Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209

Descriptions : -

SUN-FBT Single Mode FTTH FBT Couplers with triple window 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, it could work with GPON/EPON OLT and CATV Amplifiering system to splitting the optical power, This FBT Coupler could easily reassigned the optical power through different coupling ratio (50/50, 50/50/50, etc) with various package types. The feature of the FTTH FBT coupler with low insertion loss, high PDL and directivity, with multiple package configurations, such as bare fiber type, blockless type, module type, rack chassis type, as well as rack chassis type.

Specification : -

Ordering Information : -

Example : -
SUN-FBT28-1300-AFC-R: 1U rack-mount 2x8 FBT splitter; Multimode; Single wavelength 1300nm; With 
10 pieces of FC/APC connectors and 10 pieces of FC/APC adaptors
SUN-FBT28-1300-900L1-FC-C: Plastic cassette type 2x8 FBT splitter; Multimode; Single wavelength 1300nm; 
Fiber jacket (PVC): 900um; Fiber length: 1m; With 10 pieces of FC/PC connectors; Dimensions: 120*80*18mm
SUN-FBT22-850-900L1-SC-SST: SST type 2x2 FBT splitter; Multimode; Single wavelength 850nm; Fiber
jacket (PVC): 900um; Fiber length: 1m; With 4 pieces of SC/PC connectors; Dimensions: ¢3*50m

Applications : -

  • FTTX (FTTP, FTTH, FTTN, FTTC)
  • Passive Optical Networks (PON)
  • Local Area Networks (LAN)
  • CATV Systems
  • Amplifering, Monitoring System
  • Test Equipments

กำหนดส่งสินค้า : 5 - 7 วัน

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้