ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) Disconnection Module Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
Coaxial Balun Box Double BNC Female to RJ45 (Litech)
Coaxial Balun Box Double BNC Female to RJ45 (Litech)
LTBL-BOX2-3SF-45F
500.00 บาท
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

SUN-GE9204P2W FTTH EPON ONU (4FE + 2 POTS + WIFI)

SUN-GE9204P2W FTTH EPON ONU (4FE + 2 POTS + WIFI)
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: สั่งของก่อน
โมเดล: SUN-GE9204P2W
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

SUN-GE9204P2W FTTH EPON ONU

4FE + 2 POTS + WIFI

Feature :

  • Plug and play, integrated auto detecting, auto configuration, and auto firmware upgrade technology
  • Integrated OAM and TR069 remote configuration and maintenance function
  • Support rich QinQ VLAN, DHCP Server/Relay and IGMP snooping multicast feature
  • Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/PMC/Cortina chipset
  • Support 802.11n WiFi (2T2R) function
  • Support NAT, Firewall function
  • Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack
  • Integrated line testing compliant with GR-909 on POTS

Description :

SUN-GE9204P2W FTTH EPON ONU terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. These boxes are based on the mature Gigabit EPON technology, which have high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of 802.11n WiFi (2T2R), Layer 2/3 and high quality VoIP as well. They are highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS for different service. And they are fully compliant with technical regulations such as IEEE802.3ah and technical requirement of EPON Equipment (V2.1 and above version) from China Telecom.
 
FTTH GEPON ONU SUN-GE9204P2W has 1 X SC/PC PON port, 4 X fast Ethernet LAN ports, 2 x POTS ports and wireless available.
 
Data Service Functions

  • Full speed non-blocking switching
  • 2048 MAC address table.
  • 64 full range VLAN ID.
  • Support QinQ VLAN, 1:1 VLAN, VLAN reusing, VLAN trunk, etc.
  • Integrated port monitoring, port mirroring, port rate limiting, port SLA, etc.
  • Support auto polarity detection of Ethernet ports (AUTO MDIX)
  • Integrated IEEE802.1p QoS with four level priority queues
  • Support IPv4 IGMP snooping and IPv6 MLD snooping.
  • Support Bridge, router and bridge/router mixed mode.

 
POTS Service Functions

  • Call protocol: SIP (IMS compatible), seamless compatible with all popular call agent
  • Integrate heartbeat function and support active/standby call agent
  • Voice coding: ITU-T G.711/G.723.1 (5.3K/6.3Kbit/s)/G.729, auto-negotiate with call agent
  • Echo cancellation exceeding ITU-T G.165/G.168-2002, up to 128ms tail length
  • Support high/low speed fax/Modem, bypass fax, and T38 fax
  • Support RFC2833 and redundant RFC2833, difference rings, MD5 authentication, call forward, call waiting, hot-line call, alarm clock, and all kinds of value-added voice service
  • Multi-party conferencing
  • Line testing according to GR-909
  • IP address assignment: dynamic PPPoE/DHCP Client and static IP
  • Support WEB, CLI, TR069
  • Integrated OAM, XML, DHCP option 66 & 67 for auto configuration and firmware upgrade
  • Call loss is less than 0.01%

 
WIFI Service Function

  • WIFI Service Functions
  • Integrated 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps, 2T2R
  • Support 350 connections.
  • Support WEP and WPA/WPA2 security protocols.

Specification :

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้