ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด Disconnection Module โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

2 Ch CWDM OADM, xxxx = from 47(1470) to 61(1610) CWDM Wavelength

2 Ch CWDM OADM, xxxx = from 47(1470) to 61(1610) CWDM Wavelength
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: 1
โมเดล: TEO-CWOADM2-xxxx
ผู้ผลิต: TEOSCO
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

TEO-CWOADM2-xxxx

Teosco CWDM Add/Drop module operates for 1, 2, 4, 8 optical CWDM wavelength from 1470nm to 1610nm, using high quality filters.

There are 1, 2, 4, 8 Channels Optical Add/Drop Multiplexers(OADMs) and 1x2, 2x2. 4x2, 8x2 single-wavelength dual channel OADMs. Each module offers low insertion loss, optical monitoring ports tapping 2% of the optical light signals allowing live monitoring and troubleshooting of the CWDM signals, as well as the mixing of 1310 nm CWDM signals on the same fiber infrastructures. The modules fully support ITU G.694.2 and G.695.

The modules are based on a standard LGX or 19”1U Chassis building practice and offer a very easy installation and connection process. Two modules can be mounted into a 19” or 23” bracket. Industry practice wavelength color coding allows easy set-up and installation resulting in a true Plug and Play experience.

Features

• Multiplexing of up to 8 CWDM wavelengths
• Low insertion loss
• Compliant to ITU G.694.2 and G.695
• 1310nm transparency on OADMs for legacy traffic
• LC/UPC connectors
• Passive, no electric power is required
• High stability and reliability

Applications

All optical communication systems, such as:

• Gigabit Ethernet,
• SDH/SONET,
• ATM,
• ESCON,
• Fibre Channel,
• FTTx
• CATV

Specifications

• Operating CWDM Wavelengths:
  1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610nm
• Connector Interface: LC/UPC
• Operating Temperature: -40℃~+ 85℃

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้