ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) Disconnection Module ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
Tamra Seal
Tamra Seal
TRSL
0.00 บาท
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

8ch CWDM Mux+ Demux, 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610nm CWDM wavelength

8ch CWDM Mux+ Demux, 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610nm CWDM wavelength
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 18,240.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: 1
โมเดล: TEO-CWMUX8-4761
ผู้ผลิต: TEOSCO
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

TEO-CWMUX8-4761

Teosco CWDM Multiplexers multiplex and demultiplex operate for 2, 4, 8, 16, 18 optical CWDM wavelength channels using high quality filters.

The modules fully support ITU G.694.2 and G.695 and are the ideal way to add more capacity to an existing fiber network. Furthermore, the modules are prepared for a DWDM upgrade path to add an additional 18 DWDM channels.

The modules are based on a standard LGX or 19”1U Chassis building practice and offer a very easy installation and connection process. Two modules can be mounted into a 19” or 23” bracket. Industry practice wavelength color coding allows easy set-up and installation resulting in a true Plug and Play experience.

Features

• Multiplexing of up to 18 CWDM wavelengths
• Low insertion loss
• Wide pass band
• High channel isolation
• High stability and reliability
• Compliant to ITU G.694.2 and G.695
• Optional 1310 nm port for legacy traffic or CWDM upgrade
• LC/UPC connectors
• Passive, no electric power is required
• Access Network

Applications

All optical communication systems, such as:

• Gigabit Ethernet,
• SDH/SONET,
• ATM,
• ESCON,
• Fibre Channel,
• FTTx
• CATV

Specifications

• Operating CWDM Wavelengths:
  1470, 1490nm
• Connector Interface: LC/UPC
• Operating Temperature: -40℃~+ 85℃

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้