ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed Disconnection Module อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

GBIC 1.25 Gbps, 1550 nm, Distance 120 km.

GBIC 1.25 Gbps, 1550 nm, Distance 120 km.
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: 1
โมเดล: TEO-1.25GGBIC-120
ผู้ผลิต: TEOSCO
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

TEO-1.25GGBIC-120

The TEO-1.25GGBIC family is fully compliant with Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) specification SFF-8053, Rev5.5. It meets the requirements of IEEE802.3 Gigabit Ethernet standard and ANSI Fibre Channel specifications, and is very suitable for interconnections in Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel environments.

This module is designed for use with multimode fiber and operates at a wavelength of 850nm, single mode and operates at wavelengths 1310nm, 1550nm and BIDI wavelength 1310/1490nm, 1490/1550nm, CWDM 18CH 1270nm to 1610nm.

Features

• 850 nm VCSEL transmitter
• 1310nm, 1550nm, Tx1310/1490nm, Tx1490nm/1550nm, CWDM 1270 to 1610nm
• Up to 550 m transmission on 50/125 μm MMF
• Up to 275 m transmission on 62.5/125 μm MMF
• Up to 40km for 1310nm
• Up to 120km for 1550nm
• Up to 120km for BIDI
• Up to 120km for CWDM
• Class 1 laser product
• Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
• Standard GBIC footprint, SFF-8053 compatible
• Extended power supply +3.3V/+5.0V compatible

Applications

• 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base Ethernet
• 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel

Specifications

All products are strictly designed to conform RoHS, CE, FC, UL to ensure the high quality & reliability. With the strict quality control, we promise 3+ years warranty for all active and passive products.

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้