ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ Disconnection Module เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
19inch 1U fiber optic adapter panel
19inch 1U fiber optic adapter panel
FOAP-19" 1U
0.00 บาท
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

SFP 4.25 Gbps SFP, 1310 nm, Distance 20 km.

SFP 4.25 Gbps SFP, 1310 nm, Distance 20 km.
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: 1
โมเดล: TEO-4GSFP-20
ผู้ผลิต: TEOSCO
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

TEO-4GSFP-20

The TEO-4GSFP FC transceiver family is small form factor pluggable modules for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as4x/2x/1xFibre Channel and 1000BASE Ethernet. The modules are hot pluggable and digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C serial bus specified in the SFP MSASFF-8472.

The modules meet the requirements of the IEEE802.3 Gigabit Ethernet standard and ANSI Fibre Channel specifications, and are suitable for interconnections in Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel environments. The family covers a wide range of applications, with 850nm versions available for multimode fiber and 1310nm, 1550nm and CWDM wavelengths available for single mode fiber.

CWDM modules operate at nominal Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) wavelengths. Eighteen center wavelengths are available from 1271nm to 1611nm with a ch step being 20nm. The CWDM characteristics are fully compliant to the wavelength parameters specified in ITU standards G.694.2 and G.695.

Features

• Up to 20 km transmission at 1310 nm
• Up to 80 km transmission at 1550 nm
• Up to 80 km transmission at CWDM wavelengths
• Hot-Pluggable SFP footprint LC Optical Transceiver
• Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA compatible
• 18 CWDM wavelengths (λ): 1271 nm to 1611 nm
• SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function

Applications

• 4.25 Gb/s, 2,125 Gb/s & 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel
• 1000BASE Ethernet

Specifications

All products are strictly designed to confirm RoHS, CE, FC, UL to ensure the high quality & reliability. With the strict quality control, we promise 3+ years warranty for all active and passive products.

 
เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้