ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C Disconnection Module เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

DWDM SFP+ 10 Gbps, 1528.77 nm - 1563.86 nm for DWDM, Distance 80 km.

DWDM  SFP+ 10 Gbps, 1528.77 nm - 1563.86 nm for DWDM, Distance 80 km.
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: 1
โมเดล: TEO-DWDM-SFP10G80
ผู้ผลิต: TEOSCO
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

TEO-DWDM-SFP10G80

TEO-DWDM-SFP10Gxxxx, Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers provide the high speeds and physical compactness that today's networks require while delivering the deployment flexibility and inventory control that network administrators demand. Our DWDM SFP 10G are available in all 100 GHz C-band wavelengths on the DWDM ITU grid. They are designed to Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards to ensure broad network equipment compatibility. As Multirate interfaces they support any protocol from 2/4/8/10 Gbps. The TEO-DWDM-SFP10Gxxxx transceivers are small form factor pluggable modules for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as 2x/4x /8 x Gbps Fibre Channel, SDH/SONET, Ethernet applications. The modules are hot pluggable and digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C serial bus specified in the SFP MSA SFF-8472. The modules meet the requirements of the IEEE802.3 Gigabit Ethernet standard and ANSI Fibre Channel specifications, and are suitable for interconnections in Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel environments. DWDM modules operate at nominal Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) wavelengths. 45 wavelengths are available from 1529.55nm–1564.68nm in a100GHz (~0.8nm)channel spacing. The DWDM characteristics are fully compliant to the wavelength parameters specified in ITU standards G.692 and G.694.1

Features

• Available in all C-Band Wavelengths on the 100GHz DWDM ITU Grid
• Data rates from 9.95 to 11.1 Gbps
• Temperature-Stabilized DWDM DFB Transmitter
• Duplex LC Connector
• Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint
• Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions as Specified in the SFF-8472 MSA
• Operating Case Temperature: Extended: -5°C to 70°C

Applications

• 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet
• 1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fiber Channel
• SDH STM S-64.2b

Specifications

All products are strictly designed to conform RoHS, CE, FC, UL to ensure the high quality & reliability. With the strict quality control, we promise 3+ years warranty for all active and passive products.

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้