ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 Disconnection Module ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
L29 Male Straight Crimp Type
L29 Male Straight Crimp Type
L29-MSC
0.00 บาท
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

CWDM X2 10 Gbps, 1270 nm - 1610 nm for CWDM, Distance 40 km.

CWDM X2 10 Gbps, 1270 nm - 1610 nm for CWDM, Distance 40 km.
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: 1
โมเดล: TEO-CWDM-X210G40
ผู้ผลิต: TEOSCO
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

TEO-CWDM-X210G40

The TEO-CWDM-X210G80 is a highly integrated, serial optical transceiver module for high-speed,10Gbit/s data transmission applications. The module is fully compliant to IEEE802.3ae standard for Ethernet making it ideally suited for 10GbE applications. The modules operate at CWDM wavelengths and fulfills ITUG.695 and G.694.2.
The modules operate for distances of up to 80Km. The transmitter with an externally modulated laser (DFB-EA, a receiver with a PIN photodiode, a XAUI-Attachment Interface, an integrated Coder/Decoder and multiplexer/ demultiplexer (SERDES: Serializer/ Deserializer). The transceiver operates within a wide temperature range of 0°Cto+70°C and offers optimum heat dissipation and excellent electro magnetic shielding. A70 pin electrical connector and a duplex SC connector optical interface assure the X2 MSA compliant connectivity

CWDM modules operate at nominal Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM)wavelengths.There are eighteen center wavelengths available from1271nmto1611nm,with each step being 20nm. The CWDM characteristics are fully compliant to the wavelength parameters specified in ITU standards G.694.2andG.695.

Features

• 8 CWDM lambdas: 1470 nm –1610 nm
• Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR at 10.3125 Gbit/s
• Up to 80 km transmission on 9/125 μm SMF G.652
• 24 dB link budget
• Laser Class 1 compliant
• Hot-Pluggable 70 pin connector with XAUI interface
• Alarms, controls and performance monitoring
• DFB laser
• Duplex SC-connector interface
• Compliant with RoHS 6

Applications

• IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER 10.3125 Gb/s
• Regional Networking
• Metropolitan Area Networking
• Inter and Intra Campus
• Data Centers

Specifications

All products are strictly designed to conform RoHS, CE, FC, UL to ensure the high quality & reliability. With the strict quality control, we promise 3+ years warranty for all active and passive products.

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้