ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) Disconnection Module ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

CWDM 1.25 Gbps, 1270 nm - 1610 nm for CWDM, Distance 120 km.

CWDM 1.25 Gbps, 1270 nm - 1610 nm for CWDM, Distance 120 km.
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: 1
โมเดล: TEO-CWDM-SFP1.25G-32dB
ผู้ผลิต: TEOSCO
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

TEO-CWDM-SFP1.25G-32dB

The TEO-CWDM-SFP1.25G, Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) solution allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel services in their networks. The product set helps enable the flexible design of highly available, multiservice networks. Teosco SFP solution is a convenient and cost-effective solution for the adoption of Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel in campus, data-center, and metropolitan-area access networks, with maximum optical budget 37dB!

CWDM SFP Transceivers are compliant with the ITU-T G.694.2 standard defined CWDM grid. Using with Teosco passive MUX/DEMUX, operator get 18 CWDM channel in 2 fiber link, and 9 CWDM channels in 1 fiber link.
The transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rates of 1.25Gb/s and 1.0625Gb/s and can operate over transmission distances up to 150km on 9/125μm SM fiber. All transceivers have been tested according to European and American product safety and electromagnetic compatibility regulations.

Features

• 18 CWDM wavelengths (λ): 1271 nm to 1611 nm
• Up to 150 km transmission
• Hot-Pluggable SFP footprint LC Optical Transceiver
• Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA compatible
• SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function
• Fully compliant to ITU G.694.2 & G.695
• Operating temperature 0ºC to 70ºC

Applications

• 1000Base Ethernet
• Fiber Channel
• CWDM Systems

Specifications

All products are strictly designed to conform RoHS, CE, FC, UL to ensure the high quality & reliability. With the strict quality control, we promise 3+ years warranty for all active and passive products.

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้