ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร Disconnection Module แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน)
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

CWDM 155 Mbps, 1270 nm - 1610 nm for CWDM, Distance 40 km.

CWDM 155 Mbps, 1270 nm - 1610 nm for CWDM, Distance 40 km.
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: 1
โมเดล: TEO-CWDM-SFP155-21dB
ผู้ผลิต: TEOSCO
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

TEO-CWDM-SFP155-21dB

The TEO-CWDM-SFP155 series single mode CWDM transceivers is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 and Fast Ethernet. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM. There are eighteen center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm. A guaranteed minimum optical link budget of maximum 34 dB is offered The transmitter section uses a multiple quantum well CWDM DFB laser and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC-60825. The receiver section uses an integrated InGaAs detector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical header and a limiting post-amplifier IC.
The transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules and can operate over transmission distances up to 120km on 9/125μm SM fiber. All transceivers have been tested according to European and American product safety and electromagnetic compatibility regulations.

Features

• Operating Data Rate up to 155Mbps
• Up to 120 km transmission
• 18-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm
• Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
• Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
• RoHS compliant
• Compliant with Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety
• Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0℃~+70℃
• Compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP MSA

Applications

• 155 Mb/s
• ATM Switches and Routers
• SDH/SONET Switch Infrastructure
• Other Optical Link

Specifications

All products are strictly designed to conform RoHS, CE, FC, UL to ensure the high quality & reliability. With the strict quality control, we promise 3+ years warranty for all active and passive products.

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้