ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) Disconnection Module เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน)
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
Miscellaneous Bracket 02
Miscellaneous Bracket 02
LI-MB02
0.00 บาท
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

10G Transceiver X2 CWDM SMF 1270 nm - 1610 nm, Distance 80 km.

10G Transceiver X2 CWDM SMF 1270 nm - 1610 nm, Distance 80 km.
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: 1
โมเดล: TEO-CWDM-X210G80
ผู้ผลิต: TEOSCO
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

TEO-CWDM-X210G80

The TEO-CWDM-X210G80 is a highly integrated, serial optical transceiver module for high-speed,10Gbit/s data transmission applications. The module is fully compliant to IEEE802.3ae standard for Ethernet making it ideally suited for 10GbE applications. The modules operate at CWDM wavelengths and fulfills ITUG.695 and G.694.2.
The modules operate for distances of up to 80Km. The transmitter with an externally modulated laser (DFB-EA, a receiver with a PIN photodiode, a XAUI-Attachment Interface, an integrated Coder/Decoder and multiplexer/ demultiplexer (SERDES: Serializer/ Deserializer). The transceiver operates within a wide temperature range of 0°Cto+70°C and offers optimum heat dissipation and excellent electro magnetic shielding. A70 pin electrical connector and a duplex SC connector optical interface assure the X2 MSA compliant connectivity
CWDM modules operate at nominal Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM)wavelengths.There are eighteen center wavelengths available from1271nmto1611nm,with each step being 20nm. The CWDM characteristics are fully compliant to the wavelength parameters specified in ITU standards G.694.2andG.695.

Features

• 8 CWDM lambdas: 1470 nm –1610 nm 
• Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR at 10.3125 Gbit/s
• Up to 80 km transmission on 9/125 μm SMF G.652
• 24 dB link budget
• Laser Class 1 compliant
• Hot-Pluggable 70 pin connector with XAUI interface
• Alarms, controls and performance monitoring
• DFB laser
• Duplex SC-connector interface
• Compliant with RoHS 6

Applications

• IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER 10.3125 Gb/s
• Regional Networking 
• Metropolitan Area Networking 
• Inter and Intra Campus
• Data Centers

Specifications

All products are strictly designed to conform RoHS, CE, FC, UL to ensure the high quality & reliability. With the strict quality control, we promise 3+ years warranty for all active and passive products.

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้