ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) Disconnection Module โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
PLC Splitter 1x32
PLC Splitter 1x32
PLCS-1x32
0.00 บาท
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

10G Transceiver X2 MMF 850 nm, Distance 300 m.

10G Transceiver X2 MMF 850 nm, Distance 300 m.
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: 1
โมเดล: TEO-X210G-SR
ผู้ผลิต: TEOSCO
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

TEO-X210G-SR

The TEO-X210G-SR is a highly integrated, serial optical transceiver module for high-speed,10Gbit/s data transmission applications. The module is fully compliant to IEEE802.3ae standard for Ethernet making it ideally suited for 10GbE applications. The modules operate at 850nm and is designed for distances of up to 300m.The transceiver module comprises a VCSEL laser transmitter, a receiver with a PIN photodiode, a XAUI-Attachment Interface, an integrated Coder/Decoder and multiplexer/ demultiplexer (SERDES: Serializer/ Deserializer). The transceiver operates within a wide temperature range of 0°Cto+70°C and offers optimum heat dissipation and excellent electro magnetic shielding. A70 pin electrical connector and a duplex SC connector optical interface assure the X2 MSA compliant connectivity.

Features

• Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER at 10.3125 Gbit/s
• Up to 80 m transmission on 62.5/125 μm MMF (<2000 MHz km)
• Up to 300 m transmission on 50/125 μm MMF (<500 MHz km)
• 3.2 dB link budget
• Laser Class 1 compliant
• Hot-Pluggable 70 pin connector with XAUI interface
• Alarms, controls and performance monitoring
• VCSEL laser
• Duplex SC-connector interface
• Compliant with RoHS 6

Applications

• IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER 10.3125 Gb/s
• Inter and Intra Campus
• Data Centers

Specifications

All products are strictly designed to conform RoHS, CE, FC, UL to ensure the high quality & reliability. With the strict quality control, we promise 3+ years warranty for all active and passive products.

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้