ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน Disconnection Module บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.) เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

10G Transceiver XENPAK DWDM SMF 1528.77 nm - 1563.86 nm, Distance 80 km.

10G Transceiver XENPAK DWDM SMF 1528.77 nm - 1563.86 nm, Distance 80 km.
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: 1
โมเดล: TEO-DWDM-XENPAK10G80
ผู้ผลิต: TEOSCO
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

TEO-DWDM-XENPAK10G80

The TEO-DWDM-XENPAK10Gxxxx is a highly integrated, serial optical transceiver module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. The module is fully compliant to IEEE802.3ae standard for Ethernet making it ideally suited for 10GbE applications. The modules operate at DWDM wavelength sand fulfills ITUG.692 and G.694.1.
Designed for distances of up to 80km the transceiver module comprises a transmitter with an externally modulated laser (DFB-EA), a receiver with a APD photodiode, a XAUI-Attachment Interface, an integrated Coder/Decoder and multiplexer/de multiplexer (SERDES: Serializer/ De serializer). The transceiver operates within a wide temperature range of 0°Cto+70°C and offers optimum heat dissipation and excellent electro magnetic shielding. A70 pin electrical connector and a duplex SC connector optical interface assure the XPAK MSA compliant connectivity.
DWDM modules operate at Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing(DWDM) wavelengths. There are 40 wavelengths available from1530.33nm–1560.61nm in a 100GHz(~0.8nm) channel spacing. The DWDM characteristics are fully compliant to the wavelength parameters specified in ITU standards G.692 and G.694.1.

Features

• Compatible with XPAK MSA Rev.2.0b
• Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbit/s
• Compliance to Fiber Channel 1200-SM-LL-L at 10.51875Gbit/s
• Available in all 100 GHz C-Band Wavelengths on the DWDM ITU grid
• DWDM Rated EML Transmitter and PIN High Sensitivity Receiver
• Low Power Consumption 2.0 W (typ.)
• Case Temperature Range: Standard: -5°C - 70°C
• Laser Class 1 compliant
• Duplex SC connector
• Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface
• Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface
• Complaint with the EU RoHS 6 Environmental Requirements

Applications

• IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR 10.3125 Gb/s
• Regional Networking
• Metropolitan Area Networking
• Inter and Intra Campus
• Data Centers
• 10G Ethernet

Specifications

All products are strictly designed to conform RoHS, CE, FC, UL to ensure the high quality & reliability. With the strict quality control, we promise 3+ years warranty for all active and passive products.
 

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้