ยี่ห้อ
 
หมวดสินค้า
 
50 สินค้าคนดูมากสุด
 
แท็กสินค้า
ลาเบล โฮลเดอร์ 2/10 Test Plug 2 Poles (โครเน่) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดใหญ่) 6P4C เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ โครเน่ คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน่) Test Plug 4 Poles (ไต้หวัน) สายครอสโทรศัพท์ (ขาว - แดง) ขนาด โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:3 (6P4C) Disconnection Module อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 โพล (พร้อม Failed โมดูลาร์ อแด็ปเตอร์ 1:2 (6P4C) แม็กกาซีน สำหรับ อาร์เรสเตอร์ 3 ดีสคอนเนคเตอร์ สายโทรศัพท์แบน 4 คอร์ (100 เมตร ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโป ดิสคอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (โครเน เครื่องมือเข้าสายโทรศัพท์ (ไต้หว อุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อพักสายโทรศัพท์ Test Plug 4 Poles (โครเน่) Test Plug 2 Poles (ไต้หวัน) โมดูลาร์ บ๊อก (ขนาดกลาง) 6P4C โมดูลาร์ อแด๊ปเตอร์ ตัวเมีย 1:2 บ๊อกพักสายโทรศัพท์ขนาด 30 คู่สาย คอนเน็คชั่น โมดูล 2/10 (แบบโปรไฟ ขาสแตนเลส 1 ขา (ความลึก 22 มม.)
 
อัตราแลกเปลี่ยน
 
สถิติ

เริ่ม :25 กย. 2553
 
ตะกร้าสินค้า
0 รายการ
 
นาฬิกา
 
สินค้าของเรา
Slidable ODF - RS series ODF-RS24
Slidable ODF - RS series ODF-RS24
ODF-RS24
0.00 บาท
 
ไปรษณีย์ไทย
 
สินค้าน่าสนใจ
 
DBD Registered

 

10G Transceiver XENPAK CWDM SMF 1470 nm - 1610 nm, Distance 80 km.

10G Transceiver XENPAK CWDM SMF 1470 nm - 1610 nm, Distance 80 km.
กดเพื่อขยายขนาด
ราคา: 0.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า: 1
โมเดล: TEO-CWDM-XENPAK10G80
ผู้ผลิต: TEOSCO
ความนิยมเฉลี่ย: ยังไม่มีอัตราความนิยม

TEO-CWDM-XENPAK10G80

The TEO-CWDM-XENPAK10G80 is a highly integrated, serial optical transceiver module for high-speed,10Gbit/s data transmission applications. The module is fully compliant to IEEE802.3ae standard for Ethernet making it ideally suited for 10GbE applications. The modules operate at CWDM wavelengths and fulfills ITUG.695 and G.694.2.
The modules operate for distances of up to 80Km. The transmitter with an externally modulated laser (DFB-EA, a receiver with a PIN photodiode, a XAUI-Attachment Interface, an integrated Coder/Decoder and multiplexer/ demultiplexer (SERDES: Serializer/ Deserializer). The transceiver operates within a wide temperature range of 0°Cto+70°C and offers optimum heat dissipation and excellent electro magnetic shielding. A70 pin electrical connector and a duplex SC connector optical interface assure the XENPAK MSA compliant connectivity
CWDM modules operate at nominal Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM)wavelengths.There are eighteen center wavelengths available from1271nmto1611nm,with each step being 20nm. The CWDM characteristics are fully compliant to the wavelength parameters specified in ITU standards G.694.2andG.695.

Features

• 8 CWDM lambdas: 1470 nm –1610 nm 
• Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR at 10.3125 Gbit/s
• Up to 80 km transmission on 9/125 μm SMF G.652
• 24 dB link budget
• Laser Class 1 compliant
• Hot-Pluggable 70 pin connector with XAUI interface
• Alarms, controls and performance monitoring
• DFB laser
• Duplex SC-connector interface
• Compliant with RoHS 6

Applications

• IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER 10.3125 Gb/s 
• Regional Networking 
• Inter and Intra Campus 
• Data Centers

Specifications

All products are strictly designed to conform RoHS, CE, FC, UL to ensure the high quality & reliability. With the strict quality control, we promise 3+ years warranty for all active and passive products.

เขียนความคิดเห็น
ชื่อ:


ความคิดเห็น: คำแนะนำ: HTML จะไม่ถูกแปลง!

ความนิยม: แย่            ดี

ป้อนรหัสในกล่องข้างล่างนี้:

ไม่มีรูปภาพเพิ่มเติมสำหรับสินค้านี้